Casamentos

Data do Casamento Nome dos noivos
1914-06-04 António Tomé

Luísa dos Santos Medeiros

1914-08-30 Francisco da Conceição Peleja

Celisia da Encarnação Botequilha

1914-09-06 Adelaide Castilho

Joaquim António da Silva

1914-09-13 Epamimondas Lopes

Maria do Patrocinio

1914-09-13 Maria Guerreiro

Epaminondas Lopes

1914-10-11 Teodora Guerreiro

João Domingues e Domingues

1914-10-28 António Martins

Inácia Francisca Gonçalves

1914-10-31 Lúcia Mestre Ramos

Manuel Emídio

1914-11-22 Maria Guerreiro

José Joaquim Gregório

1914-??-?? Custódia Nunes

Manuel Luís Contreiras

1915-01-02 Cecília da Silva

Augusto Luís

1915-01-09 Eulália Gaudência

António João

1915-01-23 Maria dos Reis

Manuel Sebastião

1915-04-25 João Miguel

Dolores Garcias Tenório ou Maria das Dores Valente Garcia Tenório

1915-05-16 Manuel José Nobre

Ana Branco Seno

1915-05-16 Ana Branco Seno

Manuel José Nobre

1915-08-22 Manuel Lampreia

Luciana Maria Rosa

1915-08-22 Luciana Maria Rosa

Manuel Lampreia

1915-08-28 Graciana

?

1915-09-06 Sebastião Inácio Gomes

Antónia Dionísio

1915-09-06 Antónia Dionísio

Sebastião Inácio Gomes

1915-09-12 José Simão Camacho

Barbara Antónia Rosa

1915-09-30 Vicente Cavem

Livia Maria

1915-10-03 Maria Martins Paulino

Manuel Cavaco de 26 anos filho de João Cavaco e de esperança Maria

1915-10-16 Manuel José

Jerónima Maria

1915-12-12 Manuel Paulino dos Ramos

Virginia Maria Conceição

1915-12-12 Virginia Maria Conceição

JManuel Paulino dos Ramos

1915-12-29 Manuel Lourenço

Maria José Marques

1916-01-16 Ana Rosa Paulino

Manuel Leonardo

1916-01-23 Ana Merendão

Joaquim Anacleto

1916-01-25 Joaquim António Anacleto

Ana Maria Jacinto

1916-02-06 Manuel Carlota Bulgesso

Albertina Maria Pereira

1916-03-06 João Honório

Jerónima Maria

1916-06-09 Francisco Palma

Maria Faleiro

1916-08-04 Rafael Raposo

Inacia Maria dos Reis

1916-08-14 Leocadio Ferreira

Catarina Maria Penha

1916-08-14 Catarina Maria Penha

Leocádio Ferreira

1916-08-16 Artur Cordeiro

Francisca Alice Araújo

1916-08-29 Manuel Cruz

Helena Augusta da Silva

1916-09-20 Sebastião Francisco

Maria Margarida (N. 1872-??-?? Alcoutim)

1916-10-02 Palmira da Conceição

Manuel José Gonçalves (n. 1894-??-?? Corte do Pinto-fal. 1924-01-17 Corte do Pinto)

1916-10-03 Joaquim Raposo Horta

Barbara Jeronima Leandro

1916-10-03 Barbara Jerónima Leandro

Joaquim Raposo Horta

1916-10-10 António Felizardo

Fortunata Maria Candeias

1916-12-02 Sebastião Fernandes

Maria Teresa (n.1865 Corte do Pinto)

1916-12-02 Maria Branco

Sebastião Fernandes

1916-12-16 Silvestre Gomes Mendes

Isabel Brites Charrua

1917-01-05 Francisco Narciso

Maria da Conceição

Páginas